2BHK Flat for Sale in Malad East

Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400001

Added By - AV Properties

Property Price

₹3.04 Crores

Property Details

icon

Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

icon

3.04 Crores

icon

2BHK

icon

725 sq.ft

icon

Total per sqft

Property Description

This is a 2BHK flat available for sale in Malad East, located in the Bhoomi Celestia Tower. The property covers 725 sq ft and is situated above the 15th floor, facing East-West. The flat is offered in builder condition without furnishing.

Property Details

  • Located above the 15th floor with lift access
  • Unfurnished flat in builder condition
  • East-West facing apartment
  • Ready to move in with Occupation Certificate (OC)
  • Located in Bhoomi Celestia Tower on Marve Road

The price is 42,000 per square feet and is slightly negotiable. This is a full package deal. For site visit or more details, contact AV Properties.

Frequently Asked Questions

The price for this 2BHK flat in Malad East is approximately Rs.3.04 crore.